Home > Team Accomplishments
Registration
Contact Us
Forms
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2017 FYSA Commissioner's Cup State Finals Winners

 


2017 Wesley Chapel Spring Cup Winners

 


U-16 2001 girls win the 2017 Commissioners Cup Region C

 


U11 2006 Boys win the U11 Region C

 


U14B's TARSA Team "Real Madrid"

 


Champions in the top Division at Florida Rush Cup

 


Lars Legg Selected to Represent Region C after Olympic Development Program Trials

 


Disney Memorial Day Shootout 2016

 


U9 Boys Red 2016 GPS Spring Cup Champions

 


2016 Champions Cup U12 Boys Thunder Black

 


Congratulations to the U9 Girls for winning the Sarasota Cup

 


U12 Boys Thunder Black Finalists for 2016 Region C Cup U13 Div. Red and 3rd Place Finish in Interstate Cup.

 


Champions and Finalists from Junior Showcase 2016

 


Largo March Madness 2016

 


U8 Boys Red team winning the Gold division

 


Largo March Madness U9 Silver division Champions. "C" Team

 


West Pasco Soccer Dominates at Largo March Madness Tournament 2016

 


U11 Girls with the Disney President's Day Tournament 2016

 


Disney President's Day Champions

 


U9 Boys Thunder – Champions for Florida Rush tournament in January 2016

 


Lakewood Ranch Champions in November 2015

 


2015 Largo Halloween Tournament

 


Adidas Cup Fall Classic

 


Tampa Bay Labor Day Showcase U16 Red Girls

 


Adidas Cup Fall Classic

 


West Paso Teams Win Big at Junior Showcase

 


West Pasco Teams win Big in Brandon!

 


West Pasco Teams Win Big at 2015 March Madness Tourney in Largo

 


Congratulations U10 Girls Team Extreme - 1st place finish in the Adidas Cup

 


Congratulations! U12G TARSA Champions West Pasco Freedom

 


Congratulations to the U13 Girls Red who won the 2015 Presidents Day Tournament

 


Congratulations to the U11 Boys 'Thunder Black'!

 


Congratulations U8 Boys Florida Rush Champions Cup in Orlando

 


2015 Gasparilla Cup U12 Girls Champions

 


The West Pasco U15 Girls attended the Orange Classic tournament

 


West Pasco Thunder U11 Boys Black Win the TBU Halloween Tournament

 


West Pasco Thunder U12 Boys Red Rowdies Kick off Classic Finalists!

 


West Pasco Thunder U8 Boys Rowdies Kick Off Classic Champions!

 


West Pasco U9 Girls Black Champions

 


2014 Adidas Fall Classic - Copa 1 Champions

 


2014 Sarasota Cup Champions

 


Junior Showcase 2014 U14 Girls Runner-up

 


Junior Showcase 2014 Runner ups in the U9 Silver Division

 


Junior Showcase 2014 U9 Red Division Champions

 


U10 girls advanced to finals but came up short...

 


March Madness U8 05 Thunder Black

 


U8 Academy girls advanced to the finals

 


Largo March Madness Tournament Champions

 


U12 Independence - Keeping it real!

 


USA Premier Division Champs 2014

 


An Example of Not Letting the Past Dictate the Future

 


West Pasco U12 Girls Competitive

 


Division Champs of U11 Boys Division 3 Central

 


Division Champs of U12 Boys Division 2 North

 


Division U8 Girls Recreational

 


Division U8 Boys Recreational

 


Congratulations to the U18 Boys Sun Bowl Victory!

 


U12boys take a trophy in the WP Junior Showcase

 


U11G Red win their bracket

 


U9 Girls win their bracket

 


Region Cup Winner U16 Girls Team

 


Region Cup Winner U11 Boys Black Team

 


Finalists at the 2013 Kelme Cup tournament in Naples.

 


Champions at the 2012 Tampa Bay Labor Day Showcase

 


Phillip Parkinson

 


 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 




Mission
Board of Directors
Coaches List
Director of Coaching
Fields
Team Accomplishments


Registration
Contact Us
Forms
Sponsors
Home